Ägarstruktur

Q-lineas tio största aktieägare. 30 juni, 2020

#ÄgareQLINEAKapitalRöster
1Nexttobe AB9,799,95735.85%35.85%
2Investment AB Öresund2,541,1559.30%9.30%
3Fjärde AP-fonden2,166,3267.92%7.92%
4Swedbank Robur Fonder1,802,050
6.59%
6.59%
5Tredje AP-fonden910,5573.33%3.33%
6Länsförsäkringar Fonder673,5952.46%2.46%
7Futur Pension584,5942.14%2.14%
8Mats Nilsson497,3201.82%1.82%
9Ulf Landegren436,6601.60%1.60%
10Sundt AS405,0001.48%1.48%
Total topp 1019,817,21472.49%
72.49%

Övriga7,520,73327.51%
27.51%
Total27,337,947100.00%100.00%