Ownership Structure

Q-linea’s ten largest shareholders. April 30, 2020

#OwnersQLINEACapitalVotes
1Nexttobe AB9,799,95741,99%41,99%
2Investment AB Öresund2,281,1559,77%9,77%
3Fjärde AP-fonden1,941,3268,32%8,32%
4Länsförsäkringar Fonder671,4882,88%2,88%
5Swedbank Robur Fonder544,3432,33%2,33%
6Mats Nilsson497,3202,13%2,13%
7Ulf Landegren461,5801,98%1,98%
8Tredje AP-fonden455,7851,95%1,95%
9Jonas Jarvius376,8571,61%1,61%
10Aktie-Ansvar Fonder338,0001,45%1,45%
Total top 1017,367,81174,42%
74,42%
Other5,970,13625,58%
25,58%
Total23,337,947100.00%100.00%