Ownership Structure

Q-linea’s ten largest shareholders. January 31, 2020

#OwnersQLINEACapitalVotes
1Nexttobe AB9,799,95742.18%42.18%
2Investment AB Öresund2,281,1559.82%9.82%
3Fjärde AP-fonden1,855,4657.99%7.99%
4Länsförsäkringar Fonder622,5992.68%2.68%
5Mats Nilsson497,3202.14%2.14%
6Ulf Landegren461,5801.99%1.99%
7Tredje AP-fonden456,8461.97%1.97%
8Jonas Jarvius376,8571.62%1.62%
9Q-linea AB328,4721.41%1.41%
10Andra AP-fonden320,000
1.38%
1.38%
Total top 1017,000,251
73.17%
73.17%
Other6,235,13626.83%
26.83%
Total23,235,387100.00%100.00%