Ownership Structure

Q-linea’s ten largest shareholders. December 31, 2019

#OwnersQLINEACapitalVotes
1Nexttobe AB9,799,95742.18%42.18%
2Investment AB Öresund2,281,1559.82%9.82%
3Fjärde AP-fonden1,855,4657.99%7.99%
4Länsförsäkringar Fonder622,5992.68%2.68%
5Mats Nilsson497,3202.14%2.14%
6Ulf Landegren461,5801.99%1.99%
7Tredje AP-fonden386,7321.66%
1.66%
8Jonas Jarvius376,8571.62%1.62%
9Q-Linea AB328,4721.41%1.41%
10Invesco325,9561.40%1.40%
Total top 1016,936,09372.89%72.89%
Other6,299,29427.11%27.11%
Total23,235,387100.00%100.00%