Ownership Structure

Q-linea’s ten largest shareholders. June 30, 2020

#OwnersQLINEACapitalVotes
1Nexttobe AB9,799,95735,85%35,85%
2Investment AB Öresund2,541,1559,30%9,30%
3Fjärde AP-fonden2,166,3267,92%7,92%
4Swedbank Robur Fonder1,802,0506,59%6,59%
5Tredje AP-fonden910,5573,33%3,33%
6Länsförsäkringar Fonder673,5952,46%2,46%
7Futur Pension584,5942,14%2,14%
8Mats Nilsson497,3201,82%1,82%
9Ulf Landegren436,6601,60%1,60%
10Sundt AS405,0001,48%1,48%
Total top 1019,817,214
72,49%

72,49%
Other7,520,73327,51%
27,51%
Total27,337,947100.00%100.00%