Ownership Structure

Q-linea’s ten largest shareholders. September 30, 2020

#OwnersQLINEACapitalVotes
1Nexttobe AB9,799,95735.85%35.85%
2Investment AB Öresund2,304,1098.43%8.43%
3Swedbank Robur Fonder2,235,5078.18%8.18%
4Fjärde AP-fonden2,166,3267.92%7.92%
5Tredje AP-fonden910,5573.33%3.33%
6Handelsbanken fonder755,6222.76%2.76%
7Futur Pension591,6722.16%2.16%
8Mats Nilsson497,3201.82%1.82%
9Ulf Landegren461,5801.69%1.69%
10Länsförsäkringar Fonder438,6401.60%1.60%
Total top 1020,161,29073.75%

73.75%
Other6,959,97525.46%
25.46%
Total27,337,947100.00%100.00%